Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sanchez

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sanchez. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sanchez with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5127,775
BustAfghanistan 12,5377,790
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4477,735
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4877,759
FarahAfghanistan 12,3237,657
GardizAfghanistan 12,6997,891
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6547,863
HeratAfghanistan 12,1897,574
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5767,815
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7087,897
KabulAfghanistan 12,6227,843
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6437,857
KhostAfghanistan 12,7667,933
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4307,724
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2297,599
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3237,657
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5477,797
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1927,576
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2337,602
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5587,804
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3987,704
ShkoderAlbania 8,5225,296
TiranaAlbania 8,5635,321
VloreAlbania 8,5625,321
AdrarAlgeria 7,0534,383
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2454,502
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2474,504
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6494,753
BatnaAlgeria 7,5344,681
BecharAlgeria 6,8044,228
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4084,603
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8294,243
BiskraAlgeria 7,4964,658
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7154,794
ChlefAlgeria 7,0824,401
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5524,693
DjanetAlgeria 8,0775,019
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2734,520
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3014,537
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6144,731
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3584,572
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5904,716
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9974,970
In SalahAlgeria 7,3264,553
MilianaAlgeria 7,1624,450
OranAlgeria 6,9144,297
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2544,508
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5674,702
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7144,794
TebessaAlgeria 7,7004,785
TimimounAlgeria 7,0764,397
TindoufAlgeria 6,2803,903
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5584,696
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6697,251
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0749,988
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0524,382
HuamboAngola 9,9966,212
LuandaAngola 9,5885,958
LuenaAngola 10,3866,454
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7246,042
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1275,671
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2445,745
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2505,748
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1645,695
ByrdAntarctica 11,4107,091
DavisAntarctica 14,0868,753
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0985,654
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8537,987
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0943,787
AzulArgentina 6,3053,918
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4884,032
BarilocheArgentina 6,7134,171
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0953,787
CeresArgentina 5,5193,430
ChamicalArgentina 5,5233,432
ChepesArgentina 5,6283,497
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2294,492
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7503,573
CórdobaArgentina 5,6473,509
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6563,515
CorrientesArgentina 5,3173,304
EsquelArgentina 6,9114,294
EzeizaArgentina 6,1193,803
FormosaArgentina 5,1953,228
General PicoArgentina 6,1363,813
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9213,679
JuninArgentina 6,0473,758
La PlataArgentina 6,1493,821
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6132,867
La RiojaArgentina 5,4113,362
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9673,708
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7334,805
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9783,093
Malarg EArgentina 6,0823,780
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7224,177
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4764,024
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8253,620
MendozaArgentina 5,7923,599
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7873,596
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6473,509
NeuquenArgentina 6,4684,019
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1463,819
OranArgentina 4,7442,948
ParanaArgentina 5,7523,574
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5973,478
PehuajoArgentina 6,1773,838
PergaminoArgentina 5,9803,716
PigeArgentina 6,3613,953
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6893,535
PosadasArgentina 5,3823,345
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2083,237
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7843,594
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2053,856
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6683,522
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4843,408
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8453,632
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8754,893
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8773,030
RosarioArgentina 5,8703,648
SaltaArgentina 4,9183,056
San AntonioArgentina 6,6864,155
San LuisArgentina 5,8443,632
San RafaelArgentina 5,9823,717
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2263,869
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2543,265
SarmientoArgentina 7,2044,477
TrelewArgentina 6,9534,321
TucumanArgentina 5,1413,194
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2295,114
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7083,547
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4963,416
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9033,668
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5346,546
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7544,197
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,74410,405
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10811,253
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,53510,896
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,66910,980
AmberleyAustralia 15,6199,706
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,24310,093
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5799,681
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,76011,658
CairnsAustralia 16,27510,114
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8179,829
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,29911,992
CedunaAustralia 17,28310,740
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,26610,108
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,86810,482
Cobar MoAustralia 16,22210,081
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,47710,239
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5579,667
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,63410,958
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,56110,913
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,69910,998
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,36711,413
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9529,913
East SaleAustralia 15,8999,880
Esperance (po)Australia 18,03111,204
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03011,204
EssendonAustralia 16,09710,003
ForrestAustralia 17,81611,071
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6879,748
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,86211,721
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,06211,224
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19511,306
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6669,735
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6769,741
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,48410,243
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31411,381
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7499,787
LavertonAustralia 16,10410,007
LearmonthAustralia 19,50312,120
LongreachAustralia 16,48310,242
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,48210,242
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9789,308
Low HeadAustralia 15,8049,821
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9689,922
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3578,921
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,02011,819
MeekatharraAustralia 18,84411,710
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,10510,008
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0889,997
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,47310,236
Mount GambierAustralia 16,42710,208
Mount IsaAustralia 16,97410,548
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1298,780
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,77810,426
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7099,762
NuriootpaAustralia 16,72610,393
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,45312,089
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,30910,756
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,49411,492
Port HedlandAustralia 19,14411,896
RichmondAustralia 15,7209,768
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8509,849
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6769,741
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6759,741
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,52310,889
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,52310,889
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,47110,235
TibooburraAustralia 16,62910,334
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,20410,069
WaggaAustralia 15,9749,927
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,36811,414
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6409,719
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8219,831
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,71311,628
WoomeraAustralia 17,05510,598
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09011,241
GrazAustria 8,0925,029
InnsbruckAustria 7,7814,835
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0144,980
LinzAustria 7,9774,957
SalzburgAustria 7,8974,907
ViennaAustria 8,1355,055
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8894,902
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7096,655
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9556,808
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6406,612
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7426,675
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6426,613
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9774,335
LerwickUk 6,9754,335
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7306,668
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7536,682
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6666,628
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8936,769
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8056,714
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7756,696
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7096,655
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8826,762
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7016,649
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6036,589
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4802,784
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7092,926
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3082,677
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,039645
MuharraqBahrain 11,8237,347
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9749,305
DhakaBangladesh 14,7889,189
CharnocksBarbados 1,277794
BrestBelarus 8,5535,315
GomelBelarus 9,0165,603
GrodnoBelarus 8,5365,304
MinskBelarus 8,7525,439
MogilevBelarus 8,9045,533
VitebskBelarus 8,8675,510
BrusselsBelgium 7,2474,503
D’UccleBelgium 7,2474,503
OstendeBelgium 7,1474,441
Belize CityBelize 1,9811,231
BeninBenin 7,8874,901
BohiconBenin 7,8264,863
CotonouBenin 7,8874,901
KandiBenin 7,7864,839
NatitingouBenin 7,6504,754
ParakouBenin 7,8114,854
SaveBenin 7,8394,871
BermudaBermuda 1,544960
La PazBolivia 3,9752,470
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1722,592
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3895,213
FrancistownBotswana 11,4727,129
MaunBotswana 11,0266,851
TshaneBotswana 11,0076,840
AimoresBrazil 5,3093,299
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8813,033
AltamiraBrazil 3,1341,948
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2352,010
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4383,379
ApodiBrazil 4,4452,762
AracajuBrazil 4,8933,040
AracuaiBrazil 5,0143,116
AragarcasBrazil 4,3412,697
AraxaBrazil 4,9693,088
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7042,923
BageBrazil 5,8583,640
BambuiBrazil 5,0623,146
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3043,296
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4402,759
BarcelosBrazil 2,3601,467
BarraBrazil 4,4422,760
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8262,378
BarreirasBrazil 4,4062,738
BelémBrazil 3,2562,023
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1733,215
BelterraBrazil 2,9081,807
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2072,615
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7073,546
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6112,865
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5552,831
BrevesBrazil 3,1231,941
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4283,373
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5643,457
CabroboBrazil 4,5272,813
CaceresBrazil 4,1312,567
CaetiteBrazil 4,7332,941
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7192,933
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7012,921
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1593,206
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3433,320
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3282,689
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1263,185
CaparaoBrazil 5,3503,325
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7462,949
CaratingaBrazil 5,2693,274
CaravelasBrazil 5,2783,280
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6552,893
CarolinaBrazil 3,8192,373
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3313,313
CataguasesBrazil 5,3793,343
CatalaoBrazil 4,7822,972
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0163,117
CaxiasBrazil 3,9262,440
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7293,560
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6522,891
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3633,333
ChapecoBrazil 5,4663,397
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7752,346
CipoBrazil 4,7902,976
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7782,348
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1213,182
CordeiroBrazil 5,4583,391
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5382,820
CorumbaBrazil 4,4572,770
CoximBrazil 4,4942,793
CrateusBrazil 4,1682,590
CuiabaBrazil 4,1362,570
CuritibaBrazil 5,4273,372
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0403,132
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0042,488
DouradosBrazil 4,8793,032
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4533,388
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8243,619
EspinosaBrazil 4,7982,982
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8072,987
FloraniaBrazil 4,5622,835
FlorestaBrazil 4,5962,856
FlorianoBrazil 4,1012,548
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6743,526
FormosaBrazil 4,5662,838
FortalezaBrazil 4,2452,638
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2343,252
FrancaBrazil 5,0363,130
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7852,973
GoianiaBrazil 4,5672,838
GoiasBrazil 4,4482,764
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1973,230
GrajauBrazil 3,7622,338
GuairaBrazil 5,0923,164
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2462,638
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1723,214
IbiriteBrazil 5,1743,215
IguatuBrazil 4,3702,715
IlheusBrazil 5,0463,136
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6632,276
IndaialBrazil 5,5773,466
IpameriBrazil 4,7262,937
IraiBrazil 5,4513,387
IreceBrazil 4,5542,830
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7622,959
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7671,720
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0051,867
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0513,138
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4113,362
ItapevaBrazil 5,2983,292
ItirucuBrazil 4,8643,023
ItuacuBrazil 4,8042,985
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9203,058
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1693,212
JacobinaBrazil 4,6482,888
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3872,726
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7992,982
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8363,005
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3763,341
LavrasBrazil 5,2333,252
LencoisBrazil 4,6942,917
LinharesBrazil 5,3663,335
LondrinaBrazil 5,1393,194
MacapaBrazil 2,9391,826
MacauBrazil 4,5092,802
MaceioBrazil 4,9103,051
MachadoBrazil 5,2233,246
ManausBrazil 2,6951,675
MarabaBrazil 3,5312,194
MaringaBrazil 5,1113,176
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9041,804
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8132,991
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6782,907
MonteiroBrazil 4,6662,900
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8853,036
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3552,706
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5952,855
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4713,400
ObidosBrazil 2,8071,745
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8112,990
ParacatuBrazil 4,7512,952
ParanaBrazil 4,2602,647
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4703,399
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7692,963
ParintinsBrazil 2,8061,744
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9232,438
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5913,474
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9003,045
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3552,706
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6842,911
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,9913,102
PeixeBrazil 4,1722,592
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5042,799
PicosBrazil 4,2452,638
PiraiBrazil 5,4253,371
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5042,799
PompeuBrazil 5,0453,135
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8803,033
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0031,866
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4343,377
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1721,971
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8163,614
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0462,514
PosseBrazil 4,4922,792
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2852,663
RecifeBrazil 4,8603,020
RemansoBrazil 4,4002,734
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2492,019
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4933,413
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4723,401
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6042,861
SalvadorBrazil 4,9423,071
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6983,541
SantaremBrazil 2,9031,804
SantosBrazil 5,4203,368
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1553,204
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4612,150
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4882,789
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6883,535
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5203,430
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3133,302
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6722,282
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3203,306
São PauloBrazil 5,3633,332
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1203,182
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1521,959
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6122,866
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7982,982
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1113,176
SobralBrazil 4,0892,541
SoureBrazil 3,1911,983
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3412,698
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1103,797
SurubimBrazil 4,7772,968
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3352,694
TarauacaBrazil 3,0461,893
TauaBrazil 4,2502,641
TefeBrazil 2,5661,595
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1363,192
TeresinaBrazil 3,9862,477
TiriosBrazil 2,4021,493
TorresBrazil 5,8023,606
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3482,081
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8543,017
TriunfoBrazil 4,5752,843
TucuruiBrazil 3,3502,082
TuriacuBrazil 3,5212,188
UaupesBrazil 2,1381,329
UbatubaBrazil 5,4383,379
UberabaBrazil 4,9343,066
VassourasBrazil 5,4163,366
VicosaBrazil 5,3123,301
VitoriaBrazil 5,4293,374
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9293,063
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6642,277
BurgasBulgaria 9,1365,677
LomBulgaria 8,7655,447
PlevenBulgaria 8,8845,520
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9355,552
SadovoBulgaria 8,9505,562
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8375,491
SofiaBulgaria 8,8115,475
VarnaBulgaria 9,1475,684
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2834,526
BurundiBurundi 11,0656,876
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,54210,280
SiemreapCambodia 16,32410,144
BatouriCameroon 9,2125,724
DoualaCameroon 8,7425,433
GarouaCameroon 8,9385,554
MamfeCameroon 8,6345,365
MarouaCameroon 8,9895,586
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0265,609
NkoundjaCameroon 8,7905,462
YaoundeCameroon 8,9355,553
YokoCameroon 8,9635,570
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,7223,556
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6873,534
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0254,366
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3432,077
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0464,378
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8562,396
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8332,382
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2422,015
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6733,525
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3903,350
Banff, AbCanada 5,3493,324
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1791,976
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8712,406
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1363,191
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2152,619
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6273,497
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0471,893
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4003,977
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3442,700
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5212,809
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3913,350
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1623,829
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9761,849
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1283,808
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1383,814
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2493,262
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0563,763
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9523,699
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3093,299
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4823,407
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6572,894
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7264,180
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1913,847
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3923,972
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9852,477
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4053,359
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4332,133
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2141,997
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0641,904
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0701,908
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9733,712
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1141,935
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1623,208
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9362,446
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8492,392
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8202,995
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5634,079
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7033,544
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2073,236
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4322,133
Comox, BcCanada 5,9203,679
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9393,691
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1093,175
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1403,194
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2943,290
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6112,244
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4372,757
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8333,625
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4904,033
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5112,182
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5003,418
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3112,057
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9772,471
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2702,032
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3333,314
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3443,321
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3423,320
Edson, AbCanada 5,5163,428
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1613,829
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2653,272
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4662,775
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3283,932
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8074,230
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8012,983
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5183,429
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3913,350
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1013,791
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1473,198
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1663,832
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6363,502
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8863,658
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7383,565
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9861,856
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9791,851
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9543,079
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5702,219
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6282,876
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,8123,612
Golden, BcCanada 5,4443,383
Goose, NfCanada 3,8752,408
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1971,986
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7333,563
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9001,802
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2111,995
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9634,327
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8851,793
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9111,809
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8361,762
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8762,408
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8321,760
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8623,643
Hope, BcCanada 5,6733,525
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8184,237
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4202,747
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9684,330
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9543,079
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8544,259
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2183,242
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6473,509
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5492,206
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5502,206
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5493,448
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0492,516
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8571,776
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2624,513
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2633,892
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3272,689
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9731,847
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9933,103
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4802,162
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2473,882
Langara, BcCanada 6,5724,084
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0012,486
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,1013,170
London, OnCanada 2,8631,779
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5403,442
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9263,061
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7073,547
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5743,464
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0701,908
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9223,059
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9374,311
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2463,881
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9863,098
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8443,631
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0251,880
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2722,033
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9471,832
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9461,830
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6892,914
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6972,297
Morden, MbCanada 4,1892,603
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0021,866
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2052,613
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8373,627
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5142,184
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7822,350
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5784,088
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9953,104
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1511,958
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9581,838
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9571,837
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7013,542
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6503,511
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5463,446
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0581,900
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9001,802
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0132,494
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9113,673
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2942,047
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,1163,800
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2532,643
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8823,034
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9073,671
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4073,981
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5772,844
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3573,950
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0721,909
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8663,645
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2933,289
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1302,566
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6422,885
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6442,886
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3573,950
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5093,423
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2692,031
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8921,797
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9493,075
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9241,817
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4724,022
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5713,462
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1611,964
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8723,027
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3252,066
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9662,464
Scott, SkCanada 5,0033,109
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4622,151
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8841,792
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9241,817
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1334,432
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9762,471
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9642,463
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5053,421
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2173,863
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4102,119
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0751,911
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,8132,991
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8202,995
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1241,941
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8253,620
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2943,911
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6894,157
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7042,923
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6363,502
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7052,924
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6962,297
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4332,133
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9643,706
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8661,781
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8781,789
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8671,782
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2222,624
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1521,959
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4503,387
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2932,046
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7853,595
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2573,267
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1753,216
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7863,596
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,8023,605
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7582,335
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8801,789
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4794,026
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8294,243
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0341,885
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8581,776
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2012,611
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7062,924
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7581,714
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8983,665
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5772,844
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5663,459
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4803,406
SalCape Verde 4,9283,062
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6505,996
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8806,139
AbecheChad 9,5525,935
FayaChad 9,2355,739
MoundouChad 9,2445,744
N’DjamenaChad 9,0135,601
AntofagastaChile 4,7432,948
AricaChile 4,1762,595
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2434,501
ChicoChile 7,3184,547
ChillanChile 6,2093,858
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2353,875
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1823,220
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2144,483
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0253,744
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4202,747
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7094,169
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4155,229
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4643,396
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6604,138
ParronChile 5,9473,695
Puerto AysenChile 7,1904,468
Puerto MonttChile 6,7524,196
Punta ArenasChile 8,0304,990
QuinteroChile 5,8133,612
SantiagoChile 5,8613,642
SewellChile 5,9253,682
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4544,010
ValdiviaChile 6,5714,084
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5494,070
VallenarChile 5,3583,329
ValparaisoChile 5,8073,608
AltaiChina 12,2467,610
BeijingChina 13,4128,334
ChangchunChina 12,8397,978
ChangduChina 14,2418,849
ChangshaChina 14,7329,155
ChengduChina 14,4248,964
ChongqingChina 14,5849,063
DuianChina 13,7108,519
ErlianChina 13,0258,094
GanzhouChina 14,9799,308
GuangzhouChina 15,2879,499
HaikouChina 15,6569,729
HailarChina 12,3487,673
HamiChina 12,9068,020
HetanChina 12,9848,069
JiuquanChina 13,3438,291
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,5897,823
KashiChina 12,5777,815
KunmingChina 15,0289,339
LanzhouChina 13,8288,593
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2028,825
NanchangChina 14,6679,114
NanjingChina 14,2528,856
NanningChina 15,3579,543
PingbianChina 14,3898,942
QingdaoChina 13,7818,564
QiqiharChina 12,4897,761
RuoqiangChina 13,1398,165
ShanghaiChina 14,2858,877
ShantouChina 15,2299,464
ShenyangChina 13,1068,144
TaiyuanChina 13,6938,509
TaoyuanChina 14,9579,295
TengchongChina 14,9219,272
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6377,853
Xi’AnChina 14,0648,740
XichangChina 14,7059,138
YanjiChina 12,8427,980
YichangChina 14,4668,989
YinchuanChina 13,5888,444
YiningChina 12,3957,702
ZhengzhouChina 14,0108,706
ZhijiangChina 14,8279,214
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2241,382
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1471,334
AraucaColombia 1,355842
BarranquillaColombia 1,079671
Benito SalasColombia 1,9091,186
BogotáColombia 1,6861,048
Camilo DazaColombia 1,292803
El CaranoColombia 1,6811,045
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6351,016
MatecanaColombia 1,7321,076
PeralesColombia 1,7491,087
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,467912
Rafael NunezColombia 1,162722
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,489925
Simon BolivarColombia 1,025637
VanguardiaColombia 1,7281,074
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5991,615
YariguiesColombia 1,429888
MoroniComoros 12,8087,959
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8721,164
LimonCosta Rica 1,7701,100
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9321,201
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8671,160
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0715,015
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3935,216
SibenikCroatia 8,1945,092
SplitCroatia 8,2415,121
ZagrebCroatia 8,1565,068
CamagueyCuba 901560
CasablancaCuba 1,393866
HavanaCuba 1,392865
WillemstadCuraçao 781486
FamagustaCyprus 9,9546,186
LarnacaCyprus 9,9386,176
LimassolCyprus 9,8976,150
NicosiaCyprus 9,8986,151
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1415,059
ChebCzech Republic 7,8204,860
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2325,115
PragueCzech Republic 7,9524,941
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4386,486
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0636,253
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6485,995
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1646,938
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6166,597
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7674,826
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9374,932
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5094,666
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4894,654
MarstalDenmark 7,6464,751
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7484,815
OdenseDenmark 7,6384,747
RandersDenmark 7,6084,728
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9124,917
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5394,685
TønderDenmark 7,5404,686
TylstrupDenmark 7,5984,722
TystofteDenmark 7,6954,782
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6574,758
VestervigDenmark 7,5014,661
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8957,392
Melville HallDominica 970603
AltamiraDominican Republic 13987
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1610
AzuaDominican Republic 14892
BaniDominican Republic 12980
BarahonaDominican Republic 193120
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5031
CabreraDominican Republic 5735
ConstanzDominican Republic 12075
CotuiDominican Republic 5433
DajabonDominican Republic 225140
DuvergeDominican Republic 222138
El CercadoDominican Republic 209130
El SeyboDominican Republic 7949
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8452
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6239
HigueyDominican Republic 11672
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 225140
ImbertDominican Republic 12377
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11068
JimaniDominican Republic 256159
La RomanaDominican Republic 10968
La VegaDominican Republic 9559
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8653
LuperonDominican Republic 160100
MichesDominican Republic 6339
MocaDominican Republic 9961
MoncionDominican Republic 165102
Monte CristiDominican Republic 228142
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4931
NaguaDominican Republic 3119
NeybaDominican Republic 206128
PedernalesDominican Republic 259161
PimentelDominican Republic 5333
PoloDominican Republic 216134
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11773
RestauracionDominican Republic 222138
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6943
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7446
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9459
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2818
SalcedoDominican Republic 8654
SamanaDominican Republic 2918
San CristobalDominican Republic 9056
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13785
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12175
San JuanDominican Republic 174108
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13081
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 186116
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9056
TamayoDominican Republic 191119
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8452
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3220
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 201125
YamasaDominican Republic 6540
YasicaDominican Republic 11370
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7084,169
CanarEcuador 2,6251,631
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6271,633
IzobambaEcuador 2,3851,482
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3841,481
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7891,733
MilagroEcuador 2,6101,622
OtavaloEcuador 2,3111,436
PichilingueEcuador 2,5011,554
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5441,581
PuyoEcuador 2,4761,539
QuitoEcuador 2,3621,467
RumipambaEcuador 2,4531,524
San GabrielEcuador 2,2541,400
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7766,075
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0556,248
AswanEgypt 10,3396,425
AsyutEgypt 10,0426,240
BahariyaEgypt 9,7966,087
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9666,193
CairoEgypt 9,9516,184
DabaaEgypt 9,6495,996
DakhlaEgypt 9,9156,161
El ArishEgypt 10,1246,291
El TorEgypt 10,2326,358
FarafraEgypt 9,7626,066
HelwanEgypt 9,9556,186
HurguadaEgypt 10,2846,391
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0056,217
KhargaEgypt 10,0636,253
KosseirEgypt 10,3796,449
LuxorEgypt 10,2566,373
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5285,921
MinyaEgypt 9,9736,198
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9756,198
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2726,383
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3106,406
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0896,270
SalloumEgypt 9,3385,803
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4505,872
SohagEgypt 10,1256,292
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2496,369
TahrirEgypt 9,8656,130
TantaEgypt 9,8866,143
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2451,395
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1681,347
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2161,377
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1761,352
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6505,375
AsmaraEritrea 11,3077,027
AssabEritrea 11,7827,322
MassawaEritrea 11,3457,050
TallinEstonia 8,4125,227
TartuEstonia 8,5475,311
VilsandiEstonia 8,2805,145
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5727,191
GonderEthiopia 11,2827,011
NegeleEthiopia 11,8037,335
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9664,950
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7254,179
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6824,152
Laucala BayFiji 12,8958,013
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9888,071
NandiFiji 12,9888,071
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6677,872
HelsinkiFinland 8,3935,215
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4085,225
JoensuuFinland 8,5785,330
JokioinenFinland 8,3175,168
JyvskylFinland 8,3905,214
KajaaniFinland 8,4355,242
KuopioFinland 8,4755,267
KuusamoFinland 8,4535,253
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5575,317
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1385,057
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2405,120
OuluFinland 8,3105,164
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3055,161
TampereFinland 8,3165,168
TurkuFinland 8,2585,132
VaasaFinland 8,1805,083
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6544,756
BiarritzFrance 6,8024,227
BordeauxFrance 6,8704,269
BrestFrance 6,6054,105
CaenFrance 6,9004,288
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0564,385
DijonFrance 7,3114,543
GourdonFrance 7,0334,371
GrenobleFrance 7,3734,582
Le MansFrance 6,9434,315
LilleFrance 7,1594,449
LyonFrance 7,3084,541
MarseilleFrance 7,3464,565
MontpellierFrance 7,2444,502
NancyFrance 7,3884,591
NantesFrance 6,8054,229
NiceFrance 7,5044,663
ParisFrance 7,1024,414
PerpignanFrance 7,1614,450
StrasbourgFrance 7,4924,656
ToulonFrance 7,4064,602
ToulouseFrance 7,0364,372
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4581,528
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4191,503
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4591,528
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5751,600
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2741,413
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2605,133
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8136,098
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8126,097
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8225,482
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5115,289
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0615,631
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8676,131
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,23010,085
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1269,399
BitamGabon 8,9955,590
CocobeachGabon 8,8375,492
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3515,811
LambarnGabon 8,9675,572
LastourvilleGabon 9,2325,737
LibrevilleGabon 8,8385,492
MakokouGabon 9,1965,714
MayumbaGabon 9,1125,663
MitzicGabon 9,0485,623
MkamboGabon 9,2915,774
MoandaGabon 9,3185,790
MouilaGabon 9,0925,650
Port-GentilGabon 8,8115,475
TchibanGabon 9,1295,673
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,1241,942
BanjulGambia 5,6733,525
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1246,291
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4826,514
BerlinGermany 7,8524,879
BrockenGermany 7,6774,771
CologneGermany 7,4304,617
DresdenGermany 7,9024,910
ErfurtGermany 7,7094,791
EssenGermany 7,4284,616
FichtelbergGermany 7,8554,881
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5544,694
GeisenheimGermany 7,5054,664
GorlitzGermany 7,9844,961
HamburgGermany 7,6214,736
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6204,735
HannoverGermany 7,6084,728
HelgolandGermany 7,4804,648
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7494,815
KarlsruheGermany 7,5454,688
KasselGermany 7,6014,723
KonstanzGermany 7,6154,732
LeipzigGermany 7,8044,850
LindenbergGermany 7,9114,916
MagdeburgGermany 7,7404,810
MunichGermany 7,8014,848
MünsterGermany 7,4714,642
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8274,864
NurembergGermany 7,7354,807
NurnbergGermany 7,7324,805
PotsdamGermany 7,8374,870
RostockGermany 7,7524,817
SchleswigGermany 7,5864,714
StuttgartGermany 7,6044,725
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4144,607
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7524,817
AccraGhana 7,6464,751
KumasiGhana 7,4574,634
TamaleGhana 7,4414,624
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4844,029
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0715,637
AthensGreece 8,9865,584
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9985,591
ChiosGreece 9,1775,703
CorfuGreece 8,6225,358
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7105,413
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2035,719
IoanninaGreece 8,6945,402
KalamataGreece 8,8745,515
KerkiraGreece 8,6225,358
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9855,583
LamiaGreece 8,8525,501
LarissaGreece 8,8275,485
LemnosGreece 9,0365,615
LimnosGreece 9,0485,623
MethoniGreece 8,8555,502
MilosGreece 9,0925,650
MitiliniGreece 9,1895,710
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1845,707
NaxosGreece 9,1585,691
PatrasGreece 8,8135,477
RhodesGreece 9,4115,848
SamosGreece 9,2655,757
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0195,605
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1065,659
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8455,496
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8925,526
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7575,442
AasiaatGreenland 5,6263,496
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6623,519
AputiteqGreenland 5,9993,728
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9884,343
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0053,110
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4303,374
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7053,545
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5054,042
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7043,545
JulianehbGreenland 4,9753,092
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4823,407
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5004,039
NanortalikGreenland 4,9463,073
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0363,129
NordGreenland 7,3274,553
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1763,217
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3753,962
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0043,110
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4863,409
UpernavikGreenland 6,0193,740
UummannaqGreenland 5,8403,629
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 916569
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 917570
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2811,418
BokeGuinea 5,9313,686
ConakryGuinea 6,1003,791
FaranahGuinea 6,3863,968
KankanGuinea 6,5274,056
KindiaGuinea 6,1633,830
KissidougouGuinea 6,4764,024
LabeGuinea 6,1843,843
MacentaGuinea 6,5664,080
MamouGuinea 6,2363,875
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7204,176
SiguiriGuinea 6,5094,045
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8233,618
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8531,151
TimehriGuyana 1,8711,163
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 302188
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8465,497
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0795,642
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9455,558
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1965,715
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6366,609
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9515,562
CatacamasHonduras 1,8001,119
CholutecaHonduras 1,9831,232
La CeibaHonduras 1,8711,162
La MesaHonduras 1,9891,236
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,571976
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0971,303
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9611,219
TelaHonduras 1,9351,202
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3819,558
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3829,559
BudapestHungary 8,3455,186
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3605,195
DebrecenHungary 8,5355,304
KeszthelyHungary 8,2315,115
MiskolcHungary 8,4565,255
PecsHungary 8,3235,172
SzegedHungary 8,4575,255
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1755,080
AkureyriIceland 6,3613,953
DalatangiIceland 6,5274,056
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4143,986
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2633,892
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4854,030
ReykhólarIceland 6,1843,843
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1193,802
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1413,816
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1463,819
AgraIndia 13,7918,570
AhmedabadIndia 13,7798,562
AkolaIndia 14,2818,874
AllahabadIndia 14,1628,801
AmritsarIndia 13,2118,209
BangaloreIndia 14,9449,287
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4929,005
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8769,244
BikanerIndia 13,4228,341
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1399,408
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6769,120
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6769,120
DaltonganjIndia 14,4238,963
DarbhangaIndia 14,3198,898
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5659,051
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5669,052
DumkaIndia 14,5709,054
DwarkaIndia 13,5728,434
GoaIndia 14,4578,984
GuwahatiIndia 14,5849,062
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6519,104
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0288,717
JagdalpurIndia 14,7529,167
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7929,192
KotaIndia 13,8288,593
KozhikodeIndia 14,9319,278
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1408,165
LudhianaIndia 13,3408,290
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7359,157
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,6798,500
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1198,774
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9439,286
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3838,938
New DelhiIndia 13,6168,461
PambanIndia 15,3569,542
PuneIndia 14,2268,840
SagarIndia 14,1268,778
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9958,075
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2299,463
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2299,463
VeravalIndia 13,7808,563
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9549,293
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,42810,830
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,89911,123
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,51711,507
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,28011,360
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,22510,704
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,73110,397
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,17810,674
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,57210,298
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,70811,004
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,87911,110
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,25810,103
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,55311,529
AbadanIran 11,3847,074
ArakIran 11,2887,014
BabolsarIran 11,3387,046
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2377,604
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0576,871
Bandar LengehIran 12,1567,554
BirjandIran 12,0737,502
BushehrIran 11,6777,256
ChahbaharIran 12,7057,895
DezfulIran 11,2877,014
EsfahanIran 11,5327,166
IranshahrIran 12,5807,818
KermanIran 12,0857,510
KermanshahIran 11,0666,877
Khoram AbadIran 11,2096,965
MashhadIran 11,8627,371
OroomiehIran 10,7166,659
RamsarIran 11,1816,948
RashtIran 11,0786,884
SemnanIran 11,4677,126
ShahroudIran 11,5247,161
ShirazIran 11,7877,325
TabrizIran 10,7856,702
TeheranIran 11,3057,025
YazdIran 11,7717,314
ZahedanIran 12,4367,728
ZanjanIran 11,0326,855
BaghdadIraq 10,8966,771
BasraIraq 11,3347,043
BelmulletIreland 6,3263,931
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4363,999
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3793,964
ClonesIreland 6,5044,041
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4243,992
CorkIreland 6,3713,959
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3703,959
DublinIreland 6,5504,070
KilkennyIreland 6,4654,017
Malin HeadIreland 6,5214,052
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5264,055
ShannonIreland 6,3603,952
ValentiaIreland 6,2543,886
EilatIsrael 10,2896,394
HaifaIsrael 10,1476,305
JerusalemIsrael 10,2086,343
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1756,323
AlbengaItaly 7,5734,706
AlgheroItaly 7,6304,742
AmendolaItaly 8,2275,112
AnconaItaly 8,0084,976
ArezzoItaly 7,8774,895
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3225,172
BergamoItaly 7,6774,770
BolognaItaly 7,8174,857
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7914,841
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2875,150
BrindisiItaly 8,4325,240
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7174,795
CameriItaly 7,5984,722
CampobassoItaly 8,1405,058
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7614,823
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7584,821
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6584,759
Cape MeleItaly 7,5774,709
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2265,112
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2675,137
CerviaItaly 7,9004,909
CiampinoItaly 7,9664,950
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7754,831
Cisa PassItaly 7,7104,791
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9014,910
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8514,878
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2925,153
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4015,221
DecimomannuItaly 7,7074,789
DobbiacoItaly 7,8544,881
FalconaraItaly 7,9954,968
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8204,860
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2155,105
FonniItaly 7,7194,797
FrontoneItaly 7,9474,938
FrosinoneItaly 8,0284,989
GelaItaly 8,2045,098
GenoaItaly 7,6254,738
GhediItaly 7,7254,800
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3455,186
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1045,036
GrossetoItaly 7,8264,863
GrottaglieItaly 8,3905,213
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7144,794
GuidoniaItaly 7,9754,956
IstranaItaly 7,8624,885
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0995,033
LatinaItaly 7,9984,970
LatronicoItaly 8,2855,149
LecceItaly 8,4585,256
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7734,830
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3505,189
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2915,152
MilanItaly 7,6474,752
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6024,724
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8414,872
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1255,049
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7294,803
PadovaItaly 7,8494,877
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7734,830
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1025,035
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0825,022
PantelleriaItaly 8,0144,980
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7364,807
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7424,811
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9374,932
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0845,024
PiacenzaItaly 7,6884,778
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7584,821
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8974,907
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0144,980
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2555,130
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9584,945
PrizziItaly 8,1215,046
RadicofaniItaly 7,8814,897
Resia PassItaly 7,7274,801
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9294,927
RivoltoItaly 7,9294,927
Rolle PassItaly 7,8284,864
RomeItaly 7,9574,944
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9384,933
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9644,949
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5474,690
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2425,122
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4865,273
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7204,797
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6524,755
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3365,180
SigonellaItaly 8,2565,131
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3795,207
TarvisioItaly 7,9614,947
TermoliItaly 8,1595,070
TorinoItaly 7,5314,680
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5234,675
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0364,993
TrevicoItaly 8,1995,095
TrevisoItaly 7,8684,889
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9894,964
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5254,676
UdineItaly 7,9424,935
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0785,020
VeniceItaly 7,8844,899
VeronaItaly 7,7714,829
VicenzaItaly 7,8204,860
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9314,928
ViterboItaly 7,9124,916
VolterraItaly 7,8004,847
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,2634,513